Deputados

Deputados da Soberana Assembleia Legislativa do Grande Oriente de Minas Gerais

Adailton Batista, ARLS Acácia de Porteirinha nº 273 Porteirinha
Ademir Alves Redentora nº 80 Belo Horizonte
Ademir Guzzoni, Pilares da Verdade nº 274 Mateus Leme
Adenilson Aparecido David, ARLS Paz, Harmonia e Concórdia nº 297 Guaranésia
Adriano Silva Batista, ARLS Acácia do Bora nº 153 Sacramento
Affonso Romildo Alves Brandão, ARLS Fraternidade Buenopolense nº 18 Buenópolis
Afrânio Manzi de Oliveira, ARLS Vinte de Agosto Uberabense nº 179 Uberaba
Alcebíades Moutinho Júnior, ARLS Caminho, Verdade e Vida nº 118 Conceição das Alagoas
Alexandre Afranio Vieira, ARLS Betel Casa Sagrada nº 121 Belo Horizonte
Alexandre Antônio Russo, ARLS Caridade Montessantense nº 115 Monte Santo de Minas
Altayr Andre Delboni, ARLS Obreiros de São João Batista nº 169 Belo Horizonte
Aluísio Barbosa Júnior, ARLS Atalaia de Sete Lagoas nº 100 Sete Lagoas
Anderson Magalhães Gaspar, ARLS Estrela de Três Marias nº 119 Três Marias
Antônio Augusto Gonçalves, ARLS Pioneiros do Nordeste nº 86 Guanhães
Antônio Carlos Bueno, ARLS Marcos Joele nº 224 Passos
Antônio Carlos Machado dos Santos, ARLS Voluntários da Pátria nº 126 Cataguases
Antônio Maurício Mendes Ferraz, ARLS Estrela de Queluz nº 68 Conselheiro Lafaiete
Antônio Pinheiro da Cruz, ARLS Deus, União e Fraternidade nº 142 Rio Pardo de Minas
Arlem Lopes Ruas, ARLS Fraternidade e Justiça nº 226 Janaúba
Braz Antônio , ARLS Porto das Acácias nº 111 Astolfo Dutra
Bruno Antônio Lopes Mandolesi, ARLS Deus e Humanidade nº 61 Itajubá
Carlos Alberto Lopes de Aquino, ARLS Fraternidade Rio Branquense nº 31 Visconde do Rio Branco
Carlos Lindomar de Souza, ARLS Vinte de Julho nº 236 Lavras
Carlos Vasconcelos de Brito, ARLS Verdadeira Luz nº 151 Belo Horizonte
César Romero Lacerda Campana, ARLS Luz e Caridade nº 14 Três Pontas
Ciro Jarbas Moreira, ARLS Luz e Virtude de Gouveia nº 290 Gouveia
Claudionor Gonçalves de Souza, ARLS José Garibaldi nº 26 Nova Lima
Cleis Anderson Corrêa, ARLS Confraternização de Itanhomi nº 58 Itanhomi
Clésio Aparecido Sacoman, ARLS Mestres do Rio Preto nº 33 Unaí
Deoclécio José da Silva, ARLS Filadélfia nº 35 Teófilo Otoni
Deraldo Francisco Gomes Oliveira, ARLS Esperança do Norte nº 116 Montes Claros
Diego Cavalcante Mota, ARLS União Carmelitana nº 83 Monte Carmelo
Diego de Camões Guerra Silva, ARLS Rui Barbosa nº 194 Caeté
Dionízio Lopes da Silva Filho, ARLS União de Contagem nº 92 Contagem
Domingos Sávio de Castro Assis, ARLS Deus, Justiça e Trabalho nº 60 Coronel Fabriciano
Eduardo David Figueiredo, ARLS Luzes da Fraternidade e Justiça nº 97 Francisco Sá
Edvaldo de Souza Christiano, ARLS Luz das Vertentes nº 141 Barbacena
Élcio Braz Ventura, ARLS Estrela Caldense nº 45 Poços de Caldas
Enicodemos Lopes do Nascimento, ARLS Atalaia do Norte nº 91 Diamantina
Euler Diniz de Almeida, ARLS Cataguazense nº 52 Cataguases
Evandro Jaques Mendonça, ARLS Lealdade e Trabalho nº 138 Governador Valadares
Fernando Antônio Cordeiro Tupinambá, ARLS Urciano José Ribeiro nº 184 Araxá
Francisco Bruce Campos Araújo, ARLS União e Concórdia nº 36 Três Corações
Francisco Carlos , ARLS Caridade e Luz IV nº 103 Bicas
Francisco de Assis, ARLS Estrela do Barreiro nº 217 Belo Horizonte
Genilson Elias Pereira, ARLS Paladinos da Pátria nº 50 Belo Horizonte
Geraldo José Ferreira, ARLS Labor e Civismo nº 53 Cataguases
Geraldo Luiz de Oliveira Neves, ARLS Ordem e Progresso nº 133 Belo Horizonte
Geraldo Nogueira , ARLS Amor e Justiça III nº 47 Patos de Minas
Geraldo Tomas Sobrinho, ARLS Vigilantes do Rio Dourados nº 253 Abadia dos Dourados
Gilberto Vital de Araújo, ARLS Fraternidade Corintiana nº 73 Corinto
Gilmar Rodrigues Monteiro, ARLS Labor a Deus nº 93 Formiga
Gustavo Nascimento, ARLS Obreiros de Salomão nº 294 Paraopeba
Hélio Magalhães, ARLS Liberdade e Justiça nº 41 Bom Sucesso
Heráclito Eugênio de Souza, ARLS 12 de Setembro nº 63 Belo Horizonte
Igor Vieira Xavier, ARLS Fraternidade e Harmonia nº 234 São João Del Rei
Iruan da Silva Cardoso, ARLS Fidelidade e União nº 161 Capelinha
Ivo Antônio Alves de Lima, ARLS Padre Rolim nº 209 Ouro Preto
João de Sá Vieira, ARLS Estrela de Belém nº 127 Belo Horizonte
João Paulo de Oliveira Neto, ARLS Deus e Humanidade Santa-Ritense nº 296 Santa Rita do Sapucaí
Joaquim José Siqueira, ARLS Estrela da Mantiqueira nº 48 Passa Quatro
Joaquim Pires de Figueiredo, ARLS Pedro Rabelo do Amaral nº 191 Sabinópolis
José Dárcio Pereira Pessoa, ARLS Perfeita União nº 183 Belo Horizonte
José de Souza e Silva Neto, ARLS Fraternidade Mineira II nº 30 Frutal
José Messias Sales Alves, ARLS Labor e Justiça nº 102 Bocaiúva
José Modesto de Macedo, ARLS Mestres do Lago nº 215 Pimenta
José Nilson Soares, ARLS Esperança de Virgem da Lapa nº 265 Virgem da Lapa
José Sérgio Policarpo, ARLS Unidos do Vale nº 71 Ipatinga
Kleber Clero da Rocha, ARLS Aldeia dos Essênios nº 220 Ipatinga
Lauro Roberto dos Reis Melo, ARLS Deus e Caridade IX nº 59 Cabo Verde
Lázaro José de Oliveira, ARLS Rosenwald Hudson de Oliveira nº 223 Carmo do Cajuru
Leoncio Jorge Dias, ARLS União Cosmopolita nº 44 Ponte Nova
Luiz Antônio de Castro Belmiro, ARLS Estrela de Queluz nº 68 Conselheiro Lafaiete
Luiz Carlos Borges, ARLS Estrela Juatubense nº 347 Juatuba
Luiz Geraldo Marcondes Nunes, ARLS Mestres do Vale do Paracatu nº 291 Paracatu
Marcelino dos Reis Souza, ARLS Deus e Liberdade nº 132 Taiobeiras
Marcelo de Oliveira, ARLS Itaúna Livre nº 114 Itaúna
Marcelo Nogueira Lima, ARLS Joaquim Gonçalves Lêdo nº 218 Juiz de Fora
Márcio Alves Carlos, ARLS Fiat Lux nº 200 Belo Horizonte
Márcio Jonas Ferreira, ARLS Estrela Uberlandense nº 202 Uberlândia
Marco Antônio Vilar, ARLS Fraternidade Uberlandense nº 272 Uberlândia
Marco Aurélio Perdigão, ARLS Estrela do Caraça nº 152 Santa Bárbara
Marcos Braga Rodarte, ARLS Estrela do Oeste de Minas nº 67 Divinópolis
Marcos Luciano Pimenta Pinheiro, ARLS União Diamantinense nº 205 Diamantina
Mário Alves Martins da Costa, ARLS Estrela do Oriente nº 12 Mariana
Marlon Rosa de Oliveira, ARLS Monte das Oliveiras nº 145 Oliveira
Matheus Augusto de Oliveira Alves, ARLS Fraternidade Nepomucenense nº 292 Nepomuceno
Mauro Lúcio Maciel, ARLS Fraternidade Pompeana nº 171 Pompéu
Neilton Bernardo, ARLS União e Força nº 160 Juiz de Fora
Nelson de Matos Dias, ARLS União das Estrelas nº 201 Conselheiro Lafaiete
Newton Sant’Ana da Cunha, ARLS Amor, Verdade e Justiça nº 122 João Pinheiro
Olavo Simão de Melo, ARLS Amor Verdade e Justiça nº 122 João Pinheiro
Orlando Albano Alves Ferreira, ARLS Deus, Humanidade e Luz nº 11 Belo Horizonte
Osmar Carneiro Pinto Júnior, ARLS Montanheses Livres nº 9 Juiz de Fora
Oswaldo Marinho Felipeto, ARLS Paz e Amor nº 16 Belo Horizonte
Paulo André de Oliveira Zebral, ARLS Estrela de Luz nº 345 Conselheiro Lafaiete
Paulo de Melo Filho, ARLS Fraterna Acácia de Cláudio nº 333 Cláudio
Paulo Henrique Cruz Ferreti, ARLS Aurora de Contendas nº 123 Brasília de Minas
Paulo Linhares Athyde Machado Filho, ARLS Illuminati nº 247 Belo Horizonte
Paulo Rocha Sodré, ARLS Lealdade e Fraternidade nº 2 Governador Valadares
Pedro Henrique dos Reis Pacheco, ARLS José Garibaldi nº 26 Nova Lima
Pedro Lopes Braga, ARLS José do Patrocínio nº 211 Belo Horizonte
Raimundo da Costa Santos, ARLS Estrela do Oeste de Minas nº 67 Divinópolis
Ramon Gomes Lemos, ARLS Deus e Humanidade Mariense nº 334 Maria da Fé
Rene Custodio Cotrim, ARLS Estrela Sertaneja nº 181 Curvelo
Reni Abel de Miranda, ARLS Estrela do Oeste de Minas nº 67 Divinópolis
Ricardo Magalhães Câncio, ARLS Obreiros de Mirahy nº 120 Miraí
Ricardo Vanderley Silva, ARLS Estrela de Carandaí nº 231 Carandaí
Roberto Múcio Moreira, ARLS Esperança do Vale nº 15 Itamarandiba
Robson Lima Goes, ARLS General Nascimento Vargas nº 10 Sete Lagoas
Robson Miranda de Lacerda, ARLS Luzes da Prata nº 110 Lagoa da Prata
Ronald Geraldo Barbosa, ARLS Estrela do Triangulo nº 27 Uberaba
Sávio Henrique Santos Santiago, ARLS Alexandria nº 166 Belo Horizonte
Sebastião Cardoso, ARLS União Carmelitana nº 83 Monte Carmelo
Sebastião Francisco Moreira, ARLS Trinta e um de Março nº 107 Patrocínio
Sérgio de Paiva Cabral, ARLS Ação e Dignidade nº 56 Bom Despacho
Sérgio Mendes Braga, ARLS Fidelidade Mineira nº 105 Juiz de Fora
Sérvio Túlio Vilaça, ARLS Montezuma nº 20 Ibiá
Thiago de Lima Spinelli, ARLS Templários do Real Segredo nº 289 Varginha
Thiago Robson dos Santos, ARLS Adão de Brito Prata – Arte e Vida nº 233 Belo Horizonte
Thiago Verydomar de Souza, ARLS Acadêmica do Vale do Aço nº 293 Ipatinga
Valmir José de Oliveira, ARLS Acácia Sanfranciscana nº 96 São Francisco
Vicente de Paulo Argondizzi, ARLS Nova Luz Vazantina nº 173 Vazante
Vicente Lopes Filho, ARLS Professor Francisco Nora nº 37 Tarumirim
Vilmar Vieira de Menezes, ARLS Iluminatus Operantium nº 239 Belo Horizonte
Vitor Hugo Moreira Guimaraes, ARLS Deus e Liberdade nº 132 Montes Claros
Vitor Pellegrino Filho, ARLS Luz e Virtude Itamogiense nº 150 Itamogi
Vladmir Villela Marques, ARLS Estrela de Ouro Branco nº 146 Ouro Branco
Wagner Colombarolli, ARLS Fraternidade Universal nº 19 São Sebastião do Paraíso
Walter Jose de Paula, ARLS Rosa de Saron nº 192 Belo Horizonte
Washington Weber de Souza Lopes, ARLS Cedros da Justiça nº 359 Uberlândia
Weder Willians da Silva, ARLS Tríplice Aliança nº 219 Ewbank da Câmara
Weverton Duarte Araújo, ARLS Cavaleiros de York nº 360 Belo Horizonte